Hotel

Petit Palace Suites

4 stars
9.7
Excellent
based on 613 reviews
613 verified ratings
Sun 1/11
-
Mon 2/11
2 guests, 1 room
Deals from
$388
/Cheapest rate per night
Provider
Nightly total
Rooms
About
Reviews
Similar hotels
Location
FAQ

Best deals for Petit Palace Suites

Sun 1/11
-
Mon 2/11
Double room
1 twin bed
$388
nightly with fees
bed type unknown
$713
nightly with fees
Deluxe room
bed type unknown
$978
nightly with fees
*Total includes estimated local taxes & fees payable on check out.

Petit Palace Suites Information

An outdoor pool, a restaurant and a bar/lounge are available at this smoke-free hotel. Free cooked-to-order breakfast, free WiFi in public areas and free self parking are also provided. Additionally, ...

Good to know

Check-in time15:00
Check-out time11:00
Payment & CancellationPolicies vary by room type and provider.
Front desk number+30 228 602 1270
Licence number: 1144Κ124Κ0815201

Perks and amenities at Petit Palace Suites

  • Outdoor pool
  • Restaurant
  • Bar/Lounge
  • Room service
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Tea/coffee maker
  • Coffee machine
  • Coffee shop
  • Free parking
  • Wi-Fi available in all areas

Reviews for Petit Palace Suites

9.7
Wonderful
613 verified ratings
Wonderful
495
Very good
66
Good
25
Okay
9
Fair
10
Mediocre
3
Poor
3
Sort by:Most recent

Show reviews that mention

Filters

All filters

Filters

Review rating
Traveller type
Time of year

Score by provider

Hotels similar to Petit Palace Suites

FAQs when booking at Petit Palace Suites

  • How close is Petit Palace Suites to the nearest airport, Thera Santorini Airport?

    At 6 km away, Thera Santorini Airport is the closest airport to Petit Palace Suites. The average expected drive time from Petit Palace Suites to Thera Santorini Airport is 0h 04m. It’s a good idea to research traffic trends between your hotel and the airport.

  • Is there a pool at Petit Palace Suites?

    Yes, Petit Palace Suites has a pool for hotel guests. Generally, hotel pools have opening and closing times so be sure to speak to the front desk before using the pool.

  • What is the Petit Palace Suites phone number?

    For questions regarding your hotel or your stay, call +30 228 602 1270.

  • Does Petit Palace Suites have Wi-Fi available?

    Yes, Petit Palace Suites has Wi-Fi available to hotel guests.

  • What is the check-out time at Petit Palace Suites?

    11:00 is the check-out time at Petit Palace Suites. Late check-out may be available, but needs to be agreed with the hotel.

  • How much does it cost to stay at Petit Palace Suites, Mesaria?

    A good deal at Petit Palace Suites right now is between $222 and $416 per night. Prices change based on dates and room type, so enter your requirements in the form above to see the best deals currently available.

  • Is there a restaurant at Petit Palace Suites?

    There is an on-site restaurant - contact Petit Palace Suites for opening and last order times. They also have a bar service for drinks.

  • Does Petit Palace Suites have a laundry service?

    Petit Palace Suites does have a laundry service. Contact the property for details. The property also has irons and ironing boards available for guest use.

  • Does Petit Palace Suites have free breakfast?

    Petit Palace Suites offers free breakfast with some rates. Confirm the details of your reservation to determine if your rate includes free breakfast.

  • What is the cheapest day to check into Petit Palace Suites?

    Consider checking into Petit Palace Suites on Monday, when the nightly price is typically at its lowest (average nightly rate of $573).

See more FAQs

Millions of Reviews

Real ratings and reviews from millions of guests just like yourself. Book your perfect stay with confidence!

Best Hotel Deals

HotelsCombined sources over 3 million hotels and properties and compiles them in one place so you can compare the ideal accommodation.

Free cancellation

Plans change – we get it. And that’s why you can search and book hotels and accommodation on HotelsCombined from agencies that offer free cancellation

Find better results for your stay in Petit Palace Suites