Apartment

Anna Hotel Apartments

0 class rating
9.6
Excellent
based on 761 reviews
761 verified ratings
Wed 28/10
-
Thu 29/10
2 guests, 1 room
Provider
Provider for Anna Hotel Apartments
Provider for Anna Hotel Apartments
Provider for Anna Hotel Apartments
Rooms
About
Reviews
Similar hotels
Location
FAQ

Best deals for Anna Hotel Apartments

Wed 28/10
-
Thu 29/10

Anna Hotel Apartments Information

A bar/lounge, a snack bar/deli and a seasonal outdoor pool are available at this smoke-free aparthotel. Free WiFi in public areas and free self parking are also provided. Additionally, a children's po...

Good to know

Check-in time16:00
Check-out time10:00
Payment & CancellationPolicies vary by room type and provider.

Perks and amenities at Anna Hotel Apartments

  • City view
  • Mountain view
  • Outdoor pool
  • Kitchen
  • Kitchenette
  • Pool table
  • Terrace/Patio
  • Balcony
  • Outdoor dining area
  • Air-conditioned

Reviews for Anna Hotel Apartments

9.6
Wonderful
761 verified ratings
Wonderful
605
Very good
97
Good
44
Okay
10
Fair
0
Mediocre
1
Poor
4
Sort by:Most recent

Show reviews that mention

Filters

All filters

Filters

Review rating
Traveller type
Time of year

Score by provider

Hotels similar to Anna Hotel Apartments

Explore Paphos

Exact location provided after booking

Most Popular Landmarks

  • Fikardos Winery4.7 km
  • Tombs of the Kings5.7 km
  • Byzantine Museum6.2 km
  • Municipal Gardens6.2 km
  • Paphos Municipal Park6.3 km
  • Paphos Archaeological Museum6.7 km
  • Pafiako Stadium7.3 km
  • Agia Solomoni Catacomb7.3 km
  • Agioi Anargyroi Church7.4 km
  • Paphos Lighthouse7.4 km
  • Ancient Odeon7.4 km
  • House of Dionysos7.7 km

FAQs when booking at Anna Hotel Apartments

  • How close is Anna Hotel Apartments to the nearest airport, Paphos Airport?

    At just 23.1 km apart, the expected drive time from the nearest airport, Paphos Airport, to Anna Hotel Apartments is 0h 17m. The estimated drive time may vary depending on high and low traffic times in the surrounding area. This is especially true for metro areas.

  • Does Anna Hotel Apartments have Wi-Fi available?

    Yes, Anna Hotel Apartments has Wi-Fi available to hotel guests.

  • What is the check-out time at Anna Hotel Apartments?

    10:00. If you require a later check-out we advise discussing it with the front desk as soon as you’re able to. Check-in time is 16:00.

  • How much does it cost to stay at Anna Hotel Apartments, Paphos?

    $147 per night is the best price found recently for a room at Anna Hotel Apartments, with average deals around $184 per night. Enter your dates in the form above to see current prices.

  • Is there a restaurant at Anna Hotel Apartments?

    There is a restaurant located in Anna Hotel Apartments. Please contact them for kitchen hours. The rental also has a bar.

  • Does Anna Hotel Apartments have a laundry service?

    If you need to have clothes washed during your stay, you can take advantage of the laundry facilities and service at Anna Hotel Apartments. The property also has irons and ironing boards available for guest use.

See more FAQs

Millions of Reviews

Real ratings and reviews from millions of guests just like yourself. Book your perfect stay with confidence!

Best Hotel Deals

HotelsCombined sources over 3 million hotels and properties and compiles them in one place so you can compare the ideal accommodation.

Free cancellation

Plans change – we get it. And that’s why you can search and book hotels and accommodation on HotelsCombined from agencies that offer free cancellation

Find better results for your stay in Anna Hotel Apartments